18/03/2023 - 17:30
Gim NAUTICO
NAUTICO
3 - 2
CBR A
Guberna Martin RodriguezOw Owen
19/03/2023 - 17:00
Gim "A" BOHEMIOS
BOHEMIOS
3 - 0
BAGE
Santacruz Rodrigo Buadas Gabriel
PALACIO PEÑAROL
PEÑAROL
0 - 3
ATLETICO BARBATO
Raimondi Victoria Botta Ratto Fernando
19/03/2023 - 18:30
Gimnasio Juan Ferreira
JUAN FERREIRA
P4 - PIONERAS
Gai Fabian Tostado Javier
Polideportivo
NACIONAL A
2 - 3
OLIMPIA
Guberna Martin Abalo Sebastian
25/03/2023 - 15:30
Gim. Plaza 4
Santacruz Rodrigo Rubi Luis
26/03/2023 - 10:00
Gim Liceo Nro 15
Rubi Luis Botta Ratto Fernando
26/03/2023 - 18:30
Gimasio B - Olimpia
Gai Fabian RodriguezOw Owen
26/03/2023 - 19:30
Azures Monica Rubi Luis
05/04/2023 - 20:30
UGAB
Marrero Marcelo Raimondi Victoria
15/04/2023 - 16:00
De Angeli Julieta Pan Raul
15/04/2023 - 20:00
Gim "A" CBR
Raimondi Victoria Caceres Daniel
16/04/2023 - 19:00
Marrero Marcelo Rubi Luis
16/04/2023 - 20:00
Botta Ratto Fernando Castro Sebastian
23/04/2023 - 16:00
Raimondi Victoria Rubi Luis
23/04/2023 - 18:00
Gai Fabian Marrero Marcelo
27/04/2023 - 22:00
Botta Mora Gonzalo Botta Ratto Fernando
02/05/2023 - 21:00
3 - 1
Grampin Martin Botta Ratto Fernando
04/05/2023 - 21:30
Botta Ratto Fernando Botta Mora Gonzalo
06/05/2023 - 17:00
1 - 3
De Angeli Julieta Gai Fabian
07/05/2023 - 15:00
07/05/2023 - 20:30
Raimondi Victoria Gai Fabian
11/05/2023 - 21:15
Botta Ratto Fernando Rubi Luis
07/06/2023 - 20:30
Gai Fabian Grampin Martin
13/05/2023 - 16:30
13/05/2023 - 20:30
14/05/2023 - 17:00
Marrero Marcelo Gai Fabian
14/05/2023 - 18:30
Rodriguez Fernando RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
30/05/2023 - 21:30
Botta Ratto Fernando Rodriguez Fernando
23/05/2023 - 20:00
Botta Ratto Fernando Marrero Marcelo
31/05/2023 - 20:30
Pan Raul Botta Ratto Fernando
01/06/2023 - 21:30
Rodriguez Fernando Carbajal Dario
02/06/2023 - 21:00
Gai Fabian Rodriguez Fernando
06/06/2023 - 21:30
Botta Ratto Fernando Raimondi Victoria
27/05/2023 - 18:30
Meny Luciano Castro Sebastian
28/05/2023 - 16:00
Azures Monica Gai Fabian
28/05/2023 - 19:30
Tostado Javier Abalo Sebastian
28/05/2023 - 20:00
Grampin Martin Rubi Luis
01/06/2023 - 20:00
Rubi Luis Caceres Daniel
03/06/2023 - 18:00
Pan Raul RodriguezOw Owen
04/06/2023 - 18:00
Pan Raul Gai Fabian
Caceres Daniel Abalo Sebastian
04/06/2023 - 20:00
Rubi Luis Raimondi Victoria
Gim. ARRIETA
Rodriguez Fernando Marrero Marcelo
10/06/2023 - 20:30
Gai Fabian Carbajal Dario
11/06/2023 - 16:30
Meny Luciano Azures Monica
17/06/2023 - 15:30
20/06/2023 - 21:45
Rodriguez Fernando Botta Ratto Fernando
24/06/2023 - 16:00
24/06/2023 - 17:00
01/07/2023 - 19:30
02/07/2023 - 18:00
09/07/2023 - 18:00
11/07/2023 - 21:30
15/07/2023 - 19:30
Gai Fabian Raimondi Victoria
-
16/07/2023 - 18:00
Rodriguez Fernando Gai Fabian
27/07/2023 - 21:30
Gai Fabian Botta Ratto Fernando
30/07/2023 - 18:00
Club Cordon
11/06/2023 - 13:30
11/06/2023 - 15:00
17/06/2023 - 16:30
Raimondi Victoria Botta Mora Gonzalo
17/06/2023 - 17:00
Carbajal Dario Botta Ratto Fernando
24/06/2023 - 16:30
Azures Monica Labanca Robert
24/06/2023 - 18:45
Abalo Sebastian Rodriguez Fernando
02/07/2023 - 19:00
06/07/2023 - 21:30
Botta Ratto Fernando Grampin Martin
Marrero Marcelo Labanca Robert