12/03/2022 - 17:30
25 DE AGOSTO
25 DE AGOSTO B
3 - 0
SPIKERS
Lacuesta Mario Petre Gabriel
13/03/2022 - 16:00
Test Stadium
CANELON CHICO
0 - 3
SJC - MAXI
Marrero Marcelo Casarotti Nadia
13/03/2022 - 16:30
Gimnasio Club BPS
CBPS S
PEÑAROL U30
Soares Malena Caceres Daniel
13/03/2022 - 19:00
Polidep Paso Carrasco
PASO CARRASCO
CDV INTEGRACION
Santos Ines Silva Janet
19/03/2022 - 17:00
Gim. SJ de Carrasco
FATIMA
Pan Raul Tostado Javier
20/03/2022 - 13:30
De Angeli Julieta Santacruz Rodrigo
20/03/2022 - 14:00
PALACIO PEÑAROL
Nolla Matias Rodriguez Juan Pablo
20/03/2022 - 15:00
Pires Joaquin Bentos Nancy
02/04/2022 - 17:15
3 - 2
Carbajal Dario RodriguezOw Owen
03/04/2022 - 10:00
PROGRESO
1 - 3
RodriguezOw Owen RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
03/04/2022 - 12:00
Caceres Daniel Marrero Marcelo
03/04/2022 - 16:00
Da Silva Marcelo Meny Luciano
23/04/2022 - 14:00
Rodriguez Fernando Nolla Matias
24/04/2022 - 10:30
Canelon Chico
Botta Ratto Fernando Botta Mora Gonzalo
24/04/2022 - 14:00
Migorena Fernando Petre Gabriel
24/04/2022 - 15:00
Grampin Martin Gai Fabian
07/05/2022 - 17:00
Raimondi Victoria
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Silva Janet
07/05/2022 - 19:00
Buadas Gabriel Santacruz Rodrigo
08/05/2022 - 21:00
Santacruz Rodrigo Buadas Gabriel
13/05/2022 - 21:00
Caceres Daniel Silva Janet
14/05/2022 - 20:00
De Angeli Julieta Lacuesta Mario
15/05/2022 - 10:30
Botta Ratto Fernando RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
15/05/2022 - 20:00
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Ramos Mathias
22/05/2022 - 13:00
Soares Malena Galiano Valeria
22/05/2022 - 15:00
Galiano Valeria Soares Malena
22/05/2022 - 18:00
Davila Martin Casarotti Nadia
Gim. ARRIETA
Nolla Matias Buadas Gabriel
28/05/2022 - 17:00
Da Silva Marcelo Rodriguez Fernando
29/05/2022 - 14:00
Rodriguez Ignacio Dotta Carlos
29/05/2022 - 16:00
10/06/2022 - 21:00
Liceo Damaso
Marrero Marcelo Rubi Luis
05/06/2022 - 14:00
Botta Mora Gonzalo Rodriguez T. Tatiana
05/06/2022 - 16:00
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Botta Mora Gonzalo
05/06/2022 - 20:00
Casarotti Nadia Raimondi Victoria
12/06/2022 - 00:00
12/06/2022 - 19:00
CDV - CENTENIALS
19/06/2022 - 00:00
26/06/2022 - 00:00
3 - 1
C.S y D. SOCA
02/07/2022 - 16:30
Lacuesta Mario Galiano Valeria
03/07/2022 - 16:00
2 - 3
RODRIGUEZ BRIAN Grampin Martin
09/07/2022 - 10:15
Ramos Mathias Labanca Robert
10/07/2022 - 15:00
Gim. Unión Sta Rosa
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Azures Monica
03/07/2022 - 00:00
CDV - INTEGRACION
09/07/2022 - 17:00
Lacuesta Mario Máximo Verdum
10/07/2022 - 17:00
Botta Ratto Fernando Figueroa Rodrigo