12/03/2022 - 16:00
Test Stadium
LAS PIEDRAS MVC
0 - 3
PEÑAROL U18
Caceres Daniel RodriguezOw Owen
13/03/2022 - 10:00
PROGRESO
3 - 0
JMLM UNIVERSITARIO
RodriguezOw Owen Labanca Robert
13/03/2022 - 14:00
OLD BRENDAN`S CLUB
HEBRAICA Y MACABI B
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Pires Joaquin
13/03/2022 - 18:00
Plaza Nº 12
IAVA VOLEY FUCSIA
1 - 3
AIRES PUROS J
Máximo Verdum Lacuesta Mario
19/03/2022 - 16:00
Gim HEBRAICA
20/03/2022 - 12:00
PALACIO PEÑAROL
3 - 1
Rodriguez Juan Pablo Nolla Matias
20/03/2022 - 20:00
Gim. Aires Puros
Máximo Verdum Agripa Franco
30/04/2022 - 14:00
COL. ST BRENDAN`S
Rubi Luis Botta Ratto Fernando
02/04/2022 - 12:00
Galiano Valeria Botta Ratto Fernando
02/04/2022 - 13:00
Ramos Mathias Marrero Marcelo
02/04/2022 - 16:00
Polideportivo Las Piedras
Labanca Robert RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
03/04/2022 - 10:00
Botta Ratto Fernando
23/04/2022 - 14:00
Ramos Mathias Rubi Luis
2 - 3
RodriguezOw Owen Botta Ratto Fernando
24/04/2022 - 14:00
Davila Martin Marrero Marcelo
Labanca Robert Rodriguez Ignacio
07/05/2022 - 15:00
Gai Fabian Grampin Martin
08/05/2022 - 10:00
Rodriguez Ignacio Dotta Carlos
08/05/2022 - 11:30
Caceres Daniel Botta Ratto Fernando
08/05/2022 - 14:00
Gai Fabian Ramos Mathias
14/05/2022 - 10:00
Colegio La Mennais
Labanca Robert Grampin Martin
15/05/2022 - 15:00
Gim. Nueva Palmira
Labanca Robert Gai Fabian
15/05/2022 - 17:00
Rodriguez Ignacio Lacuesta Mario
16/05/2022 - 19:00
Marrero Marcelo RodriguezOw Owen
22/05/2022 - 10:00
Marrero Marcelo Caceres Daniel
22/05/2022 - 11:00
Silva Janet Petre Gabriel
22/05/2022 - 13:00
Grampin Martin Gai Fabian
22/05/2022 - 16:00
Acosta Mart Martin Máximo Verdum
26/05/2022 - 20:00
Gim "A" CBR
Santacruz Rodrigo Gai Fabian
28/05/2022 - 14:00
Abalo Sebastian Ramos Mathias
28/05/2022 - 15:00
28/05/2022 - 16:00
Santacruz Rodrigo Nolla Matias
04/06/2022 - 13:00
Bailador Mathias RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
04/06/2022 - 16:00
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Azures Monica
05/06/2022 - 10:00
Botta Ratto Fernando RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
05/06/2022 - 15:30
Máximo Verdum Ramos Mathias
11/06/2022 - 17:00
Botta Mora Gonzalo Casarotti Nadia
12/06/2022 - 13:00
Máximo Verdum Marrero Marcelo
12/06/2022 - 20:00
Soares Malena Guberna Martin
23/06/2022 - 21:00
Grampin Martin
18/06/2022 - 14:30
Davila Martin Buadas Gabriel
19/06/2022 - 10:00
3 - 2
Caceres Daniel RODRIGUEZ BRIAN
19/06/2022 - 13:00
Máximo Verdum Caceres Daniel
19/06/2022 - 14:00
Polidep Paso Carrasco
Petre Gabriel Acosta Mart Martin
25/06/2022 - 14:00
25/06/2022 - 15:00
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Carbajal Dario
25/06/2022 - 16:30
Bentos Nancy
26/06/2022 - 13:00
Rodriguez T. Tatiana Gai Fabian
02/07/2022 - 16:00
RodriguezOw Owen Soares Malena
02/07/2022 - 17:00
Migorena Fernando Rodriguez Ignacio
03/07/2022 - 10:00
Labanca Robert Botta Ratto Fernando
03/07/2022 - 16:00
Santos Ines RodriguezOw Owen
09/07/2022 - 17:00
Davila Martin Santacruz Rodrigo
09/07/2022 - 18:00
Sauce BBC
Goyetche Mario
10/07/2022 - 16:00
Soares Malena Santos Ines
10/07/2022 - 18:00
Gim "A" BOHEMIOS
Acosta Mart Martin Santacruz Rodrigo
23/07/2022 - 17:30
Fernandez Mª Eugenia Carbajal Dario
23/07/2022 - 16:30
Gimnasio Club BPS
Davila Martin Abalo Sebastian
16/07/2022 - 19:00
Carbajal Dario Santacruz Rodrigo
17/07/2022 - 17:00
Grampin Martin Rubi Luis
22/07/2022 - 21:30
Raimondi Victoria Caceres Daniel