12/08/2023 - 16:00
COL. ST BRENDAN`S
OLD BRENDAN´S CLUB
0 - 3
HEBRAICA Y MACABI B
Del Rio Emanuel Carriquiry Sofia
12/08/2023 - 18:30
URUGUAY PEÑAROL
2 - 3
AIRES PUROS
Salvo Sebastian Petre Gabriel
13/08/2023 - 18:00
Gim. Unión Sta Rosa
U. STA ROSA C
UNION VECINAL
Bentos Nancy Cassese Miguel
13/08/2023 - 20:00
COL SAN JUAN
SAN JUAN UNIVERSITARIO
PEÑAROL U19
Fernandez Mª Eugenia Lacuesta Mario
19/08/2023 - 20:00
Gim HEBRAICA
3 - 1
Labanca Robert Castro Sebastian
20/08/2023 - 16:00
PALACIO PEÑAROL
Galiano Valeria Migorena Fernando
20/08/2023 - 18:00
Moreno Fernando Caceres Daniel
20/08/2023 - 19:00
Club Cordon
Petre Gabriel Castro Sebastian
02/09/2023 - 16:00
Gim. Aires Puros
Gai Fabian Rodriguez T. Tatiana
02/09/2023 - 19:00
3 - 0
Moreno Fernando Abalo Sebastian
03/09/2023 - 18:00
Raimondi Victoria Galizzi Sofia
03/09/2023 - 20:30
Galiano Valeria Marrero Marcelo
10/09/2023 - 17:00
1 - 3
Casarotti Nadia Caceres Daniel
10/09/2023 - 18:00
Soares Malena Del Rio Emanuel
10/09/2023 - 20:00
Gim. ARRIETA
3 - 2
Labanca Robert Moreno Fernando
13/09/2023 - 20:00
Rodriguez Fernando Silva Janet
16/09/2023 - 15:30
Caceres Daniel Moreno Fernando
17/09/2023 - 12:00
Gimnasio Juan Ferreira
Albet Marcelo Rodriguez Juan Pablo
17/09/2023 - 18:30
Figueroa Rodrigo Botta Ratto Fernando
17/09/2023 - 21:00
Fernandez Mª Eugenia Da Silva Marcelo
24/09/2023 - 13:00
Salvo Sebastian
24/09/2023 - 13:30
Petre Gabriel Viera Abai
24/09/2023 - 20:00
Guerra Matias Garay Tadeo
Rodriguez Juan Pablo Azures Monica
01/10/2023 - 17:00
01/10/2023 - 18:30
Moreno Fernando Tostado Javier
01/10/2023 - 20:00
Oribe Eliana Rubi Luis
Caceres Daniel Villanueva Matias
07/10/2023 - 18:00
Grampin Martin De Angeli Julieta
08/10/2023 - 15:00
Santacruz Rodrigo Gai Fabian
08/10/2023 - 19:00
Lacuesta Mario Figueroa Rodrigo
24/10/2023 - 20:30
Botta Ratto Fernando Oribe Eliana
14/10/2023 - 18:00
Pastorino Marcelo Rubi Luis
16/10/2023 - 19:30
Oribe Eliana Botta Ratto Fernando
16/10/2023 - 21:00
Carbajal Dario Raimondi Victoria
02/11/2023 - 21:15
Peralta Gerardo Grampin Martin
21/10/2023 - 14:30
Acosta Mart Martin Galiano Valeria
21/10/2023 - 16:00
Gim "A" CBR
Cassese Miguel Labanca Robert
21/10/2023 - 20:00
Abalo Sebastian Rodriguez Fernando
22/10/2023 - 18:00
Pires Joaquin Tostado Javier
28/10/2023 - 16:30
Silva Janet Davila Martin
28/10/2023 - 17:00
Abalo Sebastian Peralta Gerardo
29/10/2023 - 00:00
29/10/2023 - 17:00
Rodriguez Juan Pablo Rodriguez Ignacio
05/11/2023 - 12:30
05/11/2023 - 15:30
Oribe Eliana Agripa Franco
05/11/2023 - 18:00
Tostado Javier Bailador Mathias
05/11/2023 - 20:00
Villanueva Matias Carbajal Dario
11/11/2023 - 16:00
Soares Malena Bentos Nancy
12/11/2023 - 18:00
Davila Martin Rodriguez Juan Pablo
12/11/2023 - 20:00
CDV 33
Del Rio Emanuel Lacuesta Mario
21/11/2023 - 20:45
Carbajal Dario
19/11/2023 - 10:30
Quinteros Alex Figueroa Rodrigo
19/11/2023 - 15:00
Moreno Fernando Rodriguez T. Tatiana
19/11/2023 - 18:00
Tostado Javier Davila Martin
29/12/2023 - 21:00
-
Bailador Mathias Buadas Gabriel
26/11/2023 - 14:00
Lacuesta Mario Cassese Miguel
26/11/2023 - 15:30
Davila Martin Petre Gabriel
30/11/2023 - 21:30
Marrero Marcelo Santacruz Rodrigo
03/12/2023 - 15:00
Labanca Robert Oribe Eliana
07/12/2023 - 21:30
Grampin Martin Botta Ratto Fernando